Team           Thuis Uit Tegenstander Aanw Aanv scheidsrechter
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2018
Maliskamp JO7-1    Emplina JO7-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO7-2  SV BLC JO7-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO8-1  SV BLC JO8-4    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO8-2    Zwaluw VFC JO8-2      AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO8-3  Wilhelmina JO8-3    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO8-4  FC Engelen JO8-5    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO8-5    FC Engelen JO8-6    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO9-1  RKDVC JO9-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO9-2  ODC JO9-2    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp MO11-1  Zwaluw VFC MO11-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO10-1  VRIJ
Maliskamp JO10-2  FC Engelen JO10-4    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO11-1  Sint Michielsgestel JO11-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO11-2  Emplina JO11-4    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO11-3  OSC'45 JO11-2    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO12-1  VRIJ  Wedstrijd verzet!
Maliskamp JO13-1  ODC JO13-3    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO13-2  DSS'14 JO13-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO15-1  VCB JO15-1    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO17-2  SCI JO17-2    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp JO19-1  Taxandria JO19-3    AFGELAST!

  

 Team thuis uit  Tegenstander Aanw Aanv  Scheidsrechter
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2018
Maliskamp 1 uit   RKKSV  14.00
Maliskamp 3  Boxtel 4  AFGELAST!
Maliskamp 4    OJC ROSMALEN 9     AFGELAST!
Maliskamp 5    SV BLC 2     AFGELAST!
Maliskamp 6  RKKSV 3    AFGELAST!
Maliskamp VR1  SC Elshout VR2     AFGELAST!

  

 Team thuis uit  Tegenstander Aanw Aanv  Scheidsrechter
 DONDERDAG 1 MAART 2018
Maliskamp JO12-1  thuis  DESK JO12-1  18.15  18.45

  

Team           Thuis Uit Tegenstander Aanw Aanv Scheidsrechter
  ZATERDAG 3 MAART 2018
Maliskamp JO7-1 thuis SV BLC JO7-2 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp JO7-2 uit Emplina JO7-2 7.30 8.30
Maliskamp JO7-3 thuis Onderling 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp JO8-1 uit OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 9.15 10.15
Maliskamp JO8-2 uit BVV JO8-1 8.00 9.00
Maliskamp JO8-3 thuis NIVO Sparta JO8-1 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp JO8-4 thuis RKTVC JO8-2
Maliskamp JO8-5 thuis Boxtel JO8-2 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp JO9-1 thuis Theole JO9-1 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp JO9-2 uit HHC’09 JO9-1 9.00 10.00
Maliskamp MO11-1 uit Sint Michielsgestel MO11-2 8.00 9.00
Maliskamp JO10-1 thuis GRC’14 JO10-1 8.30 9.00
Maliskamp JO10-2 uit ODC JO10-5 7.30 8.30
Maliskamp JO11-1 uit Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 8.00 9.00
Maliskamp JO11-2 thuis Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 8.30 9.00
Maliskamp JO11-3 thuis HRC’14 JO11-2G 8.30 9.00
Maliskamp JO12-1 thuis SV TOP JO12-1 10.45 11.30
Maliskamp JO13-1 thuis Haarsteeg JO13-3 11.00 11.30
Maliskamp JO13-2 thuis CHC JO13-2 11.00 11.30
Maliskamp JO15-1 thuis Jong Brabant JO15-5 12.30 13.00
Maliskamp JO17-2 thuis Helvoirt JO17-2 13:45 14.30
Maliskamp JO19-1 uit Emplina JO19-4 15.30 16.30

  

Team Thuis Uit Tegenstander Aanw Aanv Scheidsrechter
 ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Maliskamp 1 thuis NLC’03 1 14.00
Maliskamp 3 thuis Real Lunet 4 11.30 12.00
Maliskamp 4 uit RKTVC 6 12.30 13.30
Maliskamp 5 uit OJC ROSMALEN 15 11.30 12.30
Maliskamp 6 thuis OSC’45 5 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp VR1 thuis RKKSV VR1 12.00 12.30

  

Team          
Thuis
Uit
Tegenstander
Aanw
Aanv
Scheidsrechter
  ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Maliskamp JO7-1
uit
Wilhelmina JO7-2G
9.15
10.15
Maliskamp JO7-2
thuis
Wilhelmina JO7-1G
9.00
10.00
Maliskamp JO7-3
thuis
Onderling toernooitje
10.00
Maliskamp JO8-1
uit
Zwaluw VFC JO8-4
8.00
9.00
Maliskamp JO8-2
thuis
OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4
9.30
10.00
Maliskamp JO8-3
uit
OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5
9.15
10.15
Maliskamp JO8-4
thuis
OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8
9.30
10.00
Maliskamp JO8-5
thuis
Den Dungen JO8-2
9.30
10.00
Maliskamp JO9-1
uit
OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2
8.00
9.00
Maliskamp JO9-2
thuis
RKDVC JO9-2
9.30
10.00
Maliskamp MO11-1
thuis
FC Engelen MO11-1
11.00
11.30
Maliskamp JO10-1
uit
Theole JO10-1
7.30
8.30
Maliskamp JO10-2
thuis
DSC JO10-2
8.30
9.00
Maliskamp JO11-1
uit
Helvoirt JO11-1
8.00
9.00
Maliskamp JO11-2
VRIJ
Maliskamp JO11-3
VRIJ
Maliskamp JO12-1
uit
Unitas ’59 JO12-1
9.00
10.15
Maliskamp JO13-1
uit
Best Vooruit JO13-4
10.30
11.30
Maliskamp JO13-2
VRIJ
Maliskamp JO15-1
uit
Zwauw VFC JO15-5
9.00
10.00
Maliskamp JO17-2 VRIJ
Maliskamp JO19-1 thuis ODC JO19-2 13:45 14:30

  

Team Thuis Uit Tegenstander Aanw Aanv Scheidsrechter
 ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Maliskamp 1 thuis Cito 1 14.00
Maliskamp 3 thuis SCI 4 11.30 12.00
Maliskamp 4 uit Boxtel 3 11.00 12.00
Maliskamp 5 uit BVV 4 10.00 11.00
Maliskamp 6 thuis Den Dungen 6 9.30 10.00
Maliskamp VR1 uit Sint Michielsgestel VR2 11.00 12.00
Ga naar boven