• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 sep. 09:45SCG'18 7 - Maliskamp 3Sportpark Zegenwerp
    27 sep. 10:00Nieuwkuijk 35+1 - Maliskamp 35+1Sportpark Nieuwkuijk
    27 sep. 11:00Maliskamp 2 - SCG'18 8Sportpark Maliskamp
    27 sep. 12:00Maliskamp 4 - Nieuwkuijk 6Sportpark Maliskamp
    27 sep. 14:00Maliskamp - RKKSVSportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 08:30SV BLC JO8-4 - Maliskamp JO8-2Sportpark De Meerendonk
    3 okt. 08:45Boxtel JO9-1 - Maliskamp JO9-2Sportpark Munsel
    3 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO11-3 - Hedel JO11-1GSportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO10-3 - Nulandia JO10-2Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO10-2 - Berghem Sport JO10-4Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 09:45NLC'03 JO9-1 - Maliskamp JO9-1Sportpark De Akkeren
    3 okt. 10:00DSC JO10-1 - Maliskamp JO10-1Sportpark Ipperakkeren
    3 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO9-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-10Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO8-1 - GVV JO8-1Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 11:00Nulandia JO11-1 - Maliskamp JO11-2Sportpark Duin en Dael
    3 okt. 12:00Maliskamp JO13-2 - WEC JO13-1Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 12:00Maliskamp JO13-3 - Woenselse Boys JO13-3Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 12:00Maliskamp MO15-1 - Nieuwkuijk MO15-1Sportpark Maliskamp
    3 okt. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Maliskamp JO15-2Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    3 okt. 13:00sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-6 - Maliskamp JO17-1Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    3 okt. 15:00Margriet JO15-1 - Maliskamp JO15-1Sportpark Amstelhoef
    4 okt. 10:00RWB 35+1 - Maliskamp 35+1Sportpark De Gaard
    4 okt. 11:00Maliskamp 2 - Boxtel 4Sportpark Maliskamp
    4 okt. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Maliskamp 3Sportpark Bergenshuizen
    4 okt. 12:30Wilhelmina 9 - Maliskamp 4Sportpark De Saren
    4 okt. 14:00Maliskamp - TeisterbandersSportpark Maliskamp
    9 okt. 19:30Maliskamp 35+1 - SCG'18 35+1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 19:30OJC ROSMALEN VR30+1 - Maliskamp VR30+1Sportpark Maliskamp
    9 okt. 19:50Maliskamp VR30+1 - BMC VR30+1Sportpark Maliskamp
    9 okt. 19:50SCG'18 VR30+1 - Maliskamp VR30+2Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 19:50SBC 35+2 - Maliskamp 35+1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 20:10Maliskamp VR30+2 - ODC VR30+1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 20:10Maliskamp 35+1 - BMC 35+1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 20:30Den Dungen VR30+1 - Maliskamp VR30+1Sportpark Maliskamp
    9 okt. 20:30Helvoirt VR30+1 - Maliskamp VR30+2Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 20:50Maliskamp VR30+2 - BMC VR30+2Sportpark Zegenwerp
    9 okt. 20:50Maliskamp VR30+1 - TGG VR30+1Sportpark Maliskamp
    9 okt. 20:50TGG 35+1 - Maliskamp 35+1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    10 okt. 08:30Nivo Sparta JO10-2 - Maliskamp JO10-1Sportpark De Watertoren
    10 okt. 08:30Emplina JO11-5 - Maliskamp JO11-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    10 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO10-2 - HVCH JO10-3Sportpark Maliskamp
    10 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO11-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO11-2Sportpark Maliskamp
    10 okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO10-3 - SV TOP JO10-2Sportpark Maliskamp
    10 okt. 09:00Haarsteeg JO8-1 - Maliskamp JO8-1Sportpark Haarsteeg
    10 okt. 09:30SV BLC JO9-4 - Maliskamp JO9-3Sportpark De Meerendonk
    10 okt. 10:00sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 - Maliskamp JO13-2Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    10 okt. 10:00FC Tilburg MO15-2 - Maliskamp MO15-1Sportpark Spoordijk
    10 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO9-2 - Avanti'31 JO9-2Sportpark Maliskamp
    10 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO8-2 - BMC JO8-2GSportpark Maliskamp
    10 okt. 10:30Maliskamp JO9-1 - HVCH JO9-2Sportpark Maliskamp